
Playa Grande: alloggi attrezzati per fare fitness nelle vicinanze
Trova e prenota alloggi unici attrezzati per fare fitness su Airbnb
Playa Grande: alloggi attrezzati per fare fitness con ottime valutazioni nelle vicinanze
Lo dicono anche gli ospiti: questi soggiorni hanno ricevuto valutazioni molto alte in merito a fattori come posizione e pulizia.

Mountain & Beach Bliss in Playa Dorada - 2BR Condo
This beautiful 2-bedroom apartment offers the perfect mix of comfort, relaxation, and nature inside the exclusive Playa Dorada community. Enjoy peaceful mountain views, tropical breezes, and a relaxing atmosphere just minutes from the beach, restaurants, and entertainment. Playa Dorada is also home to a world-class golf course surrounded by stunning scenery, making this the perfect getaway for families, couples, or golf lovers visiting Puerto Plata and the North Coast of the Dominican Republic.

Beachfront studio at Seawinds
Just steps away from the beach, this luxurious apartment located in the beautiful area of Cabarete Bay will let you experience the ocean to the fullest. Sit back, breath in and make the most out of the true seaside atmosphere. Savor your dinner on the patio, have a walk under the palm trees and let go in the azure waters of the Caribbean. Cabarete offers perfect conditions for both kiteboarding and surfing, and a lively nightlife experience as well, so you'll always have plenty to discover.

Oceanfront Penthouse
The two-story apartment features: -1,342 square feet with a beach view throughout the place. -Beach shore is less than 200 feet away from the building. -Main floor master suite with full bathroom, workspace, beach view, and direct access to the balcony. -Two bedrooms with queen beds on the 2nd floor with a shared bathroom. -Open floor with kitchen, dining, and living room areas. -Our guests enjoy complimentary wifi, parking, gym access, and a private beachside pool. -24/7 security.

Fortunity Beach Tower Playa Dorada 2 Bdrs, 3beds
Escape to this NEW Luxurious and Modern Beachfront Condo on Playa Dorada Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic. All needed to enjoy a pleasant, peaceful and safe stay; with direct access to the beach, the double terrace that leads you to the swimming pool, a gazebo and gym; accessible upscale golf campus, restaurants inside the complex, close to shopping center, the international airport, and many attractions like water park, cable cars, historic center, nightclubs and more.

Beachfront Luxury | Ocean Views + King Suite
Wake up to breathtaking ocean views in this luxury beachfront condo at Riviera Azul, Playa Dorada. Enjoy direct beach access, a king master suite, 2 queen beds, and stunning Caribbean views from both bedrooms and the dining area. Perfect for families, couples, or groups looking for a relaxing escape. Includes 3 bathrooms, full A/C, washer/dryer, hot water, gym access, beach club, and resort-style amenities for an unforgettable stay by the ocean.

Resort Pools | Playa Dorada | Private Beach Access
Welcome to our 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo at Playa Dorada, where beach days and pool time are both part of the stay. • Private balcony with tropical views • Resort access with 5 pools, hot tub, fitness center, and tennis court • Full kitchen, smart TV, WiFi, and self check-in • Direct beach access and golf course on-site Enjoy an easy, beachside escape—perfect for unwinding, swimming, and settling in with comfort.🏖️

Beachfront Apartment- Emotions Playa Dorada 2/2
✨ Beachfront Bliss Awaits at Playa Dorada! ✨ Soak up sunshine, ocean views, and resort-style amenities in this dreamy 2BR/2BA apartment inside the exclusive Emotions by Hodelpa Resort — a fully renovated all-inclusive complex nestled in the heart of Playa Dorada’s upscale beach and golf community. 🌴 Whether you're planning a family getaway, romantic escape, or business trip, this is your stylish sanctuary by the sea.

Villa Élysée
Villa moderna de lujo en Connections, Encuentro, a 5 min de Playa Encuentro y menos de 10 min de Sosúa y Cabarete. Cuenta con 4 habitaciones con baño privado, piscina, jardín, rooftop, parrilla, cocina equipada y seguridad 24/7. Incluye acceso a las amenidades de Casa Linda (parque acuático, tenis y minigolf). Capacidad para 10 huéspedes. Ideal para familias y grupos en un espacio acogedor, elegante y moderno.

Charming Sosúa Villa/Private Pool, Near Town
Your private getaway in Sosúa awaits! This modern villa features a private pool, jacuzzi, and outdoor fire pit for relaxing evenings. Located in a secure gated community, it’s just minutes from beaches, dining, and nightlife. We’re not absent hosts — your vacation is our priority. We offer not just a beautiful space, but a full experience designed for comfort, connection, and unforgettable memories.

Jacuzzi rooftop at Umbrella St, walkable location
Stay in the heart of the historic center while reducing your carbon footprint. Our solar-powered, fully autonomous space offers private contactless access, kitchen essentials, A/C, Smart TV with Netflix, HBO Max & more. Enjoy a shared rooftop with jacuzzi, BBQ, and panoramic city views. Perfect for eco-conscious travelers seeking comfort, independence, and sustainability in Puerto Plata.

Ocean Breeze Retreart, Pools, Golf & Beach
Vive una experiencia tropical diseñada para el descanso y la desconexión en uno de los complejos más exclusivos de Playa Dorada. Rodeado de piscinas, palmeras y brisa caribeña, este elegante espacio combina comodidad, ubicación privilegiada y una atmósfera relajante ideal para quienes buscan disfrutar Puerto Plata desde una experiencia más premium y auténtica.

Garden & Pool View | Walk to Beach Comfort
Start your day with coffee on the balcony, overlooking a tranquil pool framed by lush tropical gardens and the warm Caribbean breeze. Bethel is your ideal getaway for relaxation, comfort, and an unforgettable stay. ❤️ Add our place to your wishlist by clicking the heart icon so you won’t miss any of our seasonal deals and special offers!.
Playa Grande: i servizi più richiesti negli alloggi attrezzati per fare fitness nelle vicinanze
Soggiorni in appartamenti attrezzati per fare fitness

Suíte #3 Apartamento Residencial / terraza /BBQ

Soreli | Peaceful Retreat. Green One Playa Dorada

3 minutes walk to the beach apartment

Beach Bliss: Seaside Serenity.

Wake Up to the Ocean | Caribbean Beachfront Resort

Beach Unit, Mountain and Pool View in Puerto Plata

203|Best Value: A/C WIFI,Rooftop,GYM & Beach Steps

Puerto Plata, Torre de lujo frente a la playa
Soggiorni in casa vacanze con palestra

CONDO @SUN-SET | Peaceful 3BDR • Premium Malecon

Penthouse in private beach with Mountain View

Seawinds Cabarete Penthouse w/ Private Rooftop

Prime Location 2BR Steps from Cabarete Beach

Beach Front Beauty !

Fortunity Beach Tower-2 BDR. with pool view

Elegante Apartamento a Pasos de la Arena

Wake up every morning to the Caribbean breeze.
Soggiorni in casa vacanze con palestra

3BR Villa w/ Pool in Sosua Ocean Village

Villa mi bohio, 3 bds, 3 bath, parking, pool

5BR Villa • Pool • 24H Security • Chef

Luxurious Villa, Santa Fe Sov, Beach, Pool, BBQ

Cozy Beach Villa w/ Patio • GREEN ONE •Resort Pool

Villa La Jorobada en Green One

Don't Worry, Be Happy!

Tranquila y elegante Villa con Piscina Privada
Altri alloggi attrezzati per fare fitness

Sun, Sand & Serenity Awaits You in Playa Dorada.

Coastal Villa | Sosua Ocean Village w Gym & Office

» Penthouse @ Beach in Playa Dorada, Puerto Plata

Modern 3-BR Apt: Across from Beach + Pool

Hermoso y acogedor loft en la playa

MODERN 3BR/4BA BEACHFRONT CONDO

Entrada Gratis hasta 10 persona al parque de agua.

Ocean Breeze Penthouse
Playa Grande: panoramica dei dati sugli alloggi attrezzati per fare fitness nelle vicinanze

Totale case vacanze
Esplora 50 case vacanze nella città di Playa Grande

Prezzi giornalieri a partire da
Le case vacanze nella città di Playa Grande partono da 26 € a notte, tasse e costi esclusi

Recensioni verificate degli ospiti
Più di 270 recensioni verificate per aiutarti a scegliere

Case vacanze adatte alle famiglie
30 alloggi offrono spazio extra e servizi adatti ai bambini

Altre case vacanze con piscina
50 alloggi con piscina

Alloggi con spazi di lavoro dedicati
20 alloggi dispongono di uno spazio di lavoro dedicato

Wifi disponibile
50 delle case vacanze nella città di Playa Grande includono l'accesso al wifi

Servizi più richiesti per gli ospiti
Gli ospiti adorano Cucina, Wifi e Piscina negli alloggi di Playa Grande.

Valutazione media: 4,7
Gli alloggi di Playa Grande ricevono una valutazione media di 4,7 su 5 da parte degli ospiti
Destinazioni da scoprire
- Soggiorni in alloggi con vasca idromassaggio Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in ville Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in alloggi con piscina Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in alloggi con colazione inclusa Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in alloggi con lavatrice e asciugatrice Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in alloggi lungo la riva Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in alloggi con posti a sedere all'aperto Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in appartamenti Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in alloggi con accesso alla spiaggia Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in alloggi che accettano animali domestici Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in alloggi con patio Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in alloggi sull'acqua Playa Grande
- Soggiorni adatti alle famiglie Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in appartamenti Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in case Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in appartamenti con trattamento alberghiero Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in alloggi in cui è permesso fumare Playa Grande
- Soggiorni in alloggi attrezzati per fare fitness Repubblica Dominicana
- Playa Dorada
- Spiaggia di Sosua
- Playa Encuentro
- Spiaggia di Encuentro
- Cabarete Beach
- Playa Grande
- Estadio Cibao
- Centro Culturale Eduardo León Jimenes
- Monumento agli Eroi della Restaurazione
- Spiaggia Cofresi
- La Confluencia
- funivia di Puerto Plata
- 27 Cascate di Damajagua
- Sosúa
- Laguna Gri-Gri
- Supermercado Bravo
- Parque Central Independencia
- Umbrella Street
- Fortezza San Luis
- Santiago Parque Centrale
- Parco nazionale di José Armando Bermúdez
- Cayo Arena
- Parco Duarte
- Parco La Puntilla





