
Jamaica Beach: case vacanze con accesso alla spiaggia
Trova e prenota alloggi unici con accesso alla spiaggia su Airbnb
Jamaica Beach: dati sulle case vacanze con accesso alla spiaggia

Totale case vacanze
Esplora 160 case vacanze nella città di Jamaica Beach

Prezzi giornalieri a partire da
Le case vacanze nella città di Jamaica Beach partono da 96 € a notte, tasse e costi esclusi

Recensioni verificate degli ospiti
Più di 10.900 recensioni verificate per aiutarti a scegliere

Case vacanze adatte alle famiglie
160 alloggi offrono spazio extra e servizi adatti ai bambini

Case vacanze che accettano animali domestici
Trova 110 alloggi che accettano animali domestici

Altre case vacanze con piscina
90 alloggi con piscina

Alloggi con spazi di lavoro dedicati
70 alloggi dispongono di uno spazio di lavoro dedicato

Wifi disponibile
160 delle case vacanze nella città di Jamaica Beach includono l'accesso al wifi

Servizi più richiesti per gli ospiti
Gli ospiti adorano Cucina, Wifi e Piscina negli alloggi di Jamaica Beach.

Valutazione media: 4,8
Gli alloggi nella città di Jamaica Beach hanno ricevuto ottime valutazioni dagli ospiti, con una media di 4,8 su 5!
Jamaica Beach: alloggi con accesso alla spiaggia con ottime valutazioni
Lo dicono anche gli ospiti: questi alloggi con accesso alla spiaggia hanno ricevuto valutazioni molto alte per aspetti come posizione, pulizia, ecc.

Agua Vista Waterfront Paradise/Hot Tub/Fish/Kayaks
Looking for a modern exquisitely decorated beach home where you can fish/kayak right off the back porch & enjoy sunrises/sunsets from multiple private decks? You've found it! Welcome to Agua Vista Waterfront Villa. Our gorgeous modern home features 3bedrooms up+Bonus 4th bedroom down +2.5baths w/ expansive living/kitchen space, Smart TV's in every room, Ping Pong, Kayaks provided for you, Fishing (w/ underwater lights), Shade, Games, 8 person Hot Tub, Fans on all porches and lots of beach toys!

Galveston Bayhouse on Main Canal with Bay View
The cute "Yellow Gator" cottage with amazing views is in Galveston's Sea Isle community. It's a 2 bedroom that sleeps 6 (with queen sleeper sofa). The house with boat dock and hot/cold outdoor shower is just 100 meters from West Galveston Bay, easily accessed by the canal. Easy 1000 meters walk/drive to the beach (parking available). Fishing is fantastic in this area even from the dock. 25 minute drive to city of Galveston. The neighborhood has a full service marina, restaurant and bar.

Oceanfront 4 bedroom beach house
This stunning beachfront property, located on a stretch of beach with restricted vehicle access, has fabulous views of the ocean and private beach access. It sleeps up to 10 guests in 4 bedrooms. Upper level has a spacious master bedroom, bathroom, and private deck with an ocean view. Main floor has an inviting open floor plan with living area, dining area, bar, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms. There is also a large deck with chairs in both shaded covered areas and open sunny areas.

Just 1 More
This 2-bedroom home is on a corner lot leading out to West Bay, which makes it Perfect for fishing/crabbing/boating. (Boat lift is available)Home was completely renovated summer of 2022 will all new amenities. There are 2 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom upstairs. There is a separate bathroom downstairs with A/C and heat (note: the bathroom downstairs is not connected to the upstairs) Master bdrm. - one king 2nd bdrm. -queen bunk beds. Living room. -1 queen sleeper sofa STR25-00014

Salty Dog Beach Cottage - Galveston Beach Retreat
Short walk to beach with no highway to cross. About 6 miles west of seawall attractions in a quiet beach community. Perfect for couple or small family. Queen bed and sofa with queen pullout. Fast Xfinity WIFI & 55” Roku TV. Soap, shampoo, towels, cookware, utensils, blenders, coffee are all provided. Downstairs laundry with washer & dryer also grill, umbrellas, canopy, chairs, bikes, various toys and a beach cart. Plenty of good nearby food options. Discounts for full week or month!

Coastal Retreat Hot Tub Oceanview Secluded Beach
Welcome to my beautifully designed beach house on a secluded beach in Galveston, near Jamaica Beach! Kawakawa beach is the perfect place for a relaxing vacation with family and friends. The Honey Hole is stylishly decorated with warm coastal colors so you can truly decompress and create great memories. Enjoy the three new spacious decks and relax in new the hot tub while sipping cocktails as the sun goes down! Message me for early check in or late check out options when available.

Mermaid Manor – As Seen on TLC's OutDaughtered!
Welcome to Mermaid Manor 🐚 — a magical oceanfront retreat featured on TLC’s OutDaughtered. This one-of-a-kind home is filled with wonder, beauty, and sea magic. Whether you’re here for a romantic escape, a family gathering, or a mermaid wedding, every corner is designed to spark awe and delight. 🌊✨ ✨ All events must be approved in advance and require a separate event fee. This keeps the space sacred and ready for continued magic. 🧜♀️ Book the sea. Manifest the moment.

Palm Beach Retreat
Palm Beach Retreat – A Tropical Escape on the Gulf of America! Just minutes from the beach and bay, this private oasis offers hammocks, a hot tub, and a tiki hut area. Enjoy the spacious deck, lush tropical plants, and refreshing breeze. Fire up the charcoal grill and rinse in the outdoor shower, and the second bathroom in the laundry area is here for your convenience. Close to Galveston’s attractions, yet peaceful and private. Book your stay and unwind in paradise!

FantaSea, Beachfront 6 bedroom Beauty sleeps 19!
This Beachfront Beauty is perfect for the large group or extended family. Beautiful views of the beach from the main rooms and 4 of the bedrooms. There is beach via private walkover. No vehicles are allowed on the beach here. The home is close enough to sit on the deck and see the kids playing on the beach. 5 of the bedrooms have attached bathrooms. The house has a large, well equipped kitchen. 2nd refrigerator. Gigabyte Internet, Cable and streaming services.

Ocean Views & Steps to Car-Free Beach
The Skipper is a bright yellow Gulf Coast beach home on stilts, offering stunning ocean views and access to a quiet, car-free beach. This second-row retreat comfortably sleeps 6 guests, featuring a fully equipped kitchen, spacious deck, and outdoor shower. Enjoy a peaceful escape just 20 mins from Galveston's attractions, with a grocery store next door. Perfect for families, couples or small groups seeking a relaxing beach getaway.

Beachfront + Hot Tub | Putt-Putt | Pet-Friendly
Welcome to Kokomo, a true beachfront vacation home in Galveston’s peaceful Terramar Beach community, where mornings begin with the sound of waves and coffee on the balcony. Spend your afternoons walking along the shore, playing on the putting green, or relaxing while the Gulf stretches out before you. As evening arrives, gather around the fire pit or unwind in the hot tub with the sound of the ocean in the background.

Beau's Landing (Canal Front)
Discover our 2-bed canal cottage in Jamaica Beach, TX. Sleeps 4. Cozy interior, fully equipped kitchen, deck with canal views. Downstairs: covered patio with half bath, bar, dining, grill, lounging, and complimentary kayaks/canoes. Explore canals, nearby beaches, and Galveston's attractions. Relax and unwind in coastal comfort! Registration Number: 25-000212
Jamaica Beach: i servizi più richiesti negli alloggi con accesso alla spiaggia
Soggiorni in case vacanza fronte spiaggia

At The Beach- Beautiful Ocean View Condo #9204

Tokyo's Private Terrace|OCEAN VIEW| Walk to Beach|

AMAZING Beach/Pleasure Pier Views, Large 5-⭐️ Suite

Getaway At The Zen Den

My Happy Place Galveston

The Ball Park|OCEAN VIEW| Walk to Beach| POOL

The Posh Parlour

The Waters-Edge |OCEAN VIEW| Walk to Beach| POOL
Soggiorni in case con accesso alla spiaggia

Crazy Close to the Beach

Salty Seahorse Beach Retreat - Private Pool

Beachfront on Sand | 180° Ocean Views | King

CLEAN! SPACIOUS, fast Wifi, 7min Walk to Beach

Walk to Beach! Beach Views * Entertainment * Games

Cozy Beach Front House with Wraparound Deck

Amy’s Canal House - Pet Friendly

Top 1% | Heated Pool | Hot Tub | Golf | Sleeps 14
Soggiorni in case vacanza fronte spiaggia

Beachfront Condo w/ Safe Access to Sand & Pool

Captains Cove seaside relax

Oceanfront Sunset Condo w/ Private Balcony

Galveston's Diamond beach, A true Diamond!

☀Trendy Seaside Condo w Beach Views, Pool & HotTub

Infinity Ocean View from the 9th floor with patio.

🐢Beachfront🐢Gorgeous! Ocean View🐢Playa Tortuga

Seaside Serenity
Qual è il periodo migliore per visitare Jamaica Beach?
| Mese | Gen | Feb | Mar | Apr | Mag | Giu | Lug | Ago | Set | Ott | Nov | Dic |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prezzo medio | 174 € | 174 € | 214 € | 196 € | 228 € | 239 € | 262 € | 219 € | 193 € | 192 € | 197 € | 188 € |
| Temp. media | 13 °C | 15 °C | 18 °C | 22 °C | 26 °C | 29 °C | 30 °C | 30 °C | 28 °C | 24 °C | 19 °C | 15 °C |
Destinazioni da scoprire
- Soggiorni in alloggi che accettano animali domestici Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in alloggi con braciere Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in alloggi lungo la riva Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in cottage Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in alloggi con patio Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in ville Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in alloggi con caminetto Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in alloggi sull'acqua Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in alloggi con vasca idromassaggio Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in alloggi in cui sono disponibili kayak Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in appartamenti sulla spiaggia Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in case sulla spiaggia Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in appartamenti Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni adatti alle famiglie Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in alloggi con lavatrice e asciugatrice Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in case Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in alloggi con posti a sedere all'aperto Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in baite Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in alloggi con piscina Jamaica Beach
- Soggiorni in alloggi con accesso alla spiaggia Contea di Galveston
- Soggiorni in alloggi con accesso alla spiaggia Texas
- Soggiorni in alloggi con accesso alla spiaggia Stati Uniti d'America
- Galveston Beach
- Jamaica Beach
- Houston Galleria
- Galveston Island
- NRG Stadium
- Centro congressi George R. Brown
- Houston Museum District
- Surfside Beach
- Minute Maid Park
- Kemah Boardwalk
- Università di Rice
- East Beach
- Houston
- Space Center Houston
- Galveston Island Historic Pleasure Pier
- Università di Houston
- Moody Gardens
- Zoo di Houston
- Sunny Beach
- Parco Commemorativo
- Downtown Aquarium
- White Oak Music Hall
- Diamond Beach Condos
- Parco Statale di Brazos Bend





