Airbnb-friendly apartments

Rent a place to live. Earn money from hosting part-time.

Discover studio, 1 bedroom, 2 bedroom, and 3 bedroom apartment rentals in

Vasara

110 Constitution Drive, Menlo Park, CA
Starting monthly rent$3.157
Average earnings for a week
$829

Huxley

1355 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA
Starting monthly rent$3.840
Average earnings for a week
$836

Township

333 Main Street, Redwood City, CA
Starting monthly rent$3.759
Average earnings for a week
$930

Radius

620 Veterans Boulevard, Redwood City, CA
Starting monthly rent$3.657
Average earnings for a week
$1.014

Riva Terra Apartments at Redwood Shores

850 Davit Lane, Redwood City, CA
Starting monthly rent$3.195
Average earnings for a week
$1.029

Bay Terrace

3204 Casa de Campo, San Mateo, CA
Starting monthly rent$2.867
Average earnings for a week
$1.147

CitySouth

3055 La Selva Street, San Mateo, CA
Starting monthly rent$2.943
Average earnings for a week
$746

2727 Edison

2727 Edison Street, San Mateo, CA
Starting monthly rent$3.498
Average earnings for a week
$807

Creekside

1600 East 3rd Avenue, San Mateo, CA
Starting monthly rent$2.908
Average earnings for a week
$924

West 5th Apartments

85 West 5th Avenue, San Mateo, CA
Starting monthly rent$4.005
Average earnings for a week
$1.167

55 West Fifth

West Fifth Apartments, 55 West 5th Avenue, San Mateo, CA
Starting monthly rent$3.444
Average earnings for a week
$835

Northpark

1080 Carolan Avenue, Burlingame, CA
Starting monthly rent$3.239
Average earnings for a week
$691

Acappella

Acappella Crossing Apartments, 1001 National Avenue, San Bruno, CA
Starting monthly rent$3.661
Average earnings for a week
$583

Belmont Terrace

1060 Continentals Way, Belmont, CA
Starting monthly rent$3.277
Average earnings for a week
$784

777 Hamilton

777 Hamilton Avenue, Menlo Park, CA
Starting monthly rent$3.887
Average earnings for a week
$862

ROEN Menlo Park

3645 Haven Avenue, Menlo Park, CA
Starting monthly rent$3.627
Average earnings for a week
$1.189

Find your Airbnb‑friendly apartment in another city

Are you a building owner?

Learn more about making your apartments Airbnb-friendly.

Don’t see your city?

Are you a building owner?

Learn more about making your apartments Airbnb-friendly.